Product Information

allow Search model

Previous Name : NRC111-DV-NG
Keypad/Thermostat Display Included
Compatible Remote Controller Part # RC-7651M?Optional:RC-9018M
Isolator Valve Part # IK-WV-200-1-XX
Freeze Protection Yes
Freeze Protection Kit Accessory
Outdoor Vent Cap Part # N/A
Pipe Cover Part # PC-3S
Recess Box Part #
High Elevation Adjustment Yes
Quick-Connect Cord Part # QC-2
System Controller Compatible? No
System Controller Part # N/A
Remote Controller Cord Included
Compatible Remote Controller Cord Part # RC-CORD10
Power Cord Included attached
ENERGYSTAR CSA NSF SCAQMD20 LeadFree

Subscribe to Knowledgebase

Get notified when Knowledgebase articles are added or updated.
Get notified when Knowledgebase articles are added or updated.
Subscribe
VIEW FULL SITE
Copyright © 2011, NORITZ AMERICA CORP.All Rights Reserved